Home > Back of the House > Computer Hardware, Supplies & Data Storage > Computer > Cables/Switches >

N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6' by Tripp Lite (TRPN31602M)
N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5125 Patch Cable LCSC 6' (TRPN31602M)
 
Spa / Salon Price: $35.99

Product Code: JR-748393
Qty:

Description
 

N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

62.5/125 duplex fiber patch cable is for use in LAN applications.

  • For use in LAN applications.
  • Color-coded shrouds.
  • Made from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber.


VIEW ALL PRODUCTS BY TRIPP LITE

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Back of the House > Computer Hardware, Supplies & Data Storage > Computer > Cables/Switches
Back of the House > Computer Hardware, Supplies & Data Storage > Computer
Back of the House > Computer Hardware, Supplies & Data Storage
Back of the House